0
home

Civet Oil

home
Civet Oil
Civet Oil
Price And Quantity
  • Kilograms/Kilograms
  • As per bulk order
  • Kilograms/Kilograms,
  • 18875 INR
    Product Specifications
    • 100%
    • Civet Oil
    • All Age Group
    • 01 Years
    • Dry place
    Product Description

    Owing to our vast experience in this domain, we are engaged in offering Civet Oil, which is used as a flavoring in foods and beverages. Moreover, this oil is also demanded in cosmetic industry for fixative and fragrance. This Civet Oil is very effective and particularly valuable in floral compositions. Customers can get this oil from us in different quantities as per their requirements sealed bottles, which help to retain its quality.

    Trade Information
    • 200 Per Day
    • 8-11 Days
    • Africa, Middle East, Western Europe, Eastern Europe, South America, North America, Central America, Australia, Asia
    • All India
      Related Products
      Jasmine Grandiflorum Oil







      Send Inquiry
      Geranium Oil







      Send Inquiry
      Cassia Oil







      Send Inquiry
      Sandalwood Oil







      Send Inquiry
      Cedarwood Oil







      Send Inquiry
      Cypress Oil







      Send Inquiry
      right arrow
      left arrow
      Contact Us

      Rajinder Godown, 26/4/1, Village, Shahbad Daulatpur, Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India
      Phone :+918037261565